City of Binghamton, New York

Master Electrician List

Companysort ascending Name Phone
William T. Edwards William T. Edwards (321) 253 - 4021
Wade Electric Chris Wade (607) 748 - 1495
Tokos Electric Stephen Tokos (607) 222 - 1166
The Electrician Joseph Capani (607) 237 - 1393
Tesla Electric Contracting Steve Weaver (607) 343 - 1953
T&B Electric Brad Farnham (607) 785-6165
T&B Electric Timothy Allen 607-785-6165
Steven Zdimal Steven Zdimal (607) 648 - 5638
Steve's Electric Steven Biegert (570)-853-4252
Sprague Electric Co. John M. Benowski (607)-723-1313
Sprague Electric Co. Richard Spencer (607)-723-1313
Spectrum Electrical Services Eric Lewis (570) 278 - 9093
Schuler-Haas Electrical Daniel Streicher (607) 722 - 3312
Rozy's Electric Robert J. Rosenkrans (607) 722 - 1979
Ron Schmidt Ron Schmidt (607) 341 - 2289
Robert Baker, Jr. Robert Baker, Jr. 607-766-1933
Richard Edwards Richard Edwards (607) 748 - 0401
Panko Electrical Michael Panko, Sr. (607) 722 - 6455
Panko Electrical Michael Panko, Jr. (607) 722 - 6455
New Dimension Contracting Michael Clark (607) 692 - 2575
Nelson's Lamp Lighters Philip Nelson (607) 754 - 2045
Nelson's Lamp Lighters Daniel Burke (607) 754 - 2045
Nelcorp electrical Dean Rypkema (607) 754 - 8428
Nelcorp Electrical Philip Kasper (607) 754 - 8428
Nelcorp Electrical Robert Fox (607) 754 - 8428
Matco Electric Mark Freije (607) 729 - 4921
Matco Electric Thomas Ciulla (607) 729 - 4921
Matco Electric Mark Freije (607) 729 - 4921
L & M Electric Michael Wilcox (607) 201 - 8518
Kane Electric Kevin Kane (607) 669 - 4792
John P. Rogers Electric William Jones (607) 724 - 0211
John P. Rogers Electric Jerry Maczko (607) 724 - 0211
John Mills Electric Richard McPherson (607) 734 - 4111
John Mills electric George Denmark (607) 734 - 4111
John G. McCarthy John G. McCarthy (607) 725 - 6946
John F. Benowski John F. Benowski (607)-372-8726
JD Affordable Electrical John Dyer (607) 760 - 5161
Green Light Electrical Jeff Glanstein (732) 312 - 5550
EQ Electric William Emmons (607) 722 - 1466
Douglas E. Bernard Douglas E. Bernard (607)-648-9438
DiLuzio Electric Michael DiLuzio (607) 775 - 5085
Diekow Electric Inc. Daniel Burke (607)-849-4343
Diekow Electric Stephen Diekow (607) 849 - 4343
DEMCO New York Corp. Mark Hornick (305) 437 - 7100
Connors Electric Thomas Connors (607) 372 - 4319
City of Binghamton - Electrical Inspector Jeramie Bell (607)-772-7010
Blanding Electric Matthew Labosky (607) 729 - 3545
Bernard Electric Michael Bernard (607)-687-3106
Beken Contracting James Kennedy (315) 701 - 0747
B & W Electrical Ronald Brown (607) 722 - 5812
B & W Electrical William Wilson (607) 722 - 5812
AMS Electric Andy Stasko (607) 729 - 4195
All Phase Electric Thomas Furch (607) 797 - 6535
All Phase Scott Nejeschleba (607) 797 - 6535
Aleut Electric, LLC Charles Braman (607)-316-0055
Albrite Electric Andrew Stebner (607) 748 - 2105
AC Spear Electric Frank Lisi (607) 723 - 1730
AC Spear Electric Matthew Lisi (607) 723 - 1730
A-M Electric Christopher Barry 315-243-5096